Lorenzo Protocol (BANK)
0.049216 USD
−0.0080811 (-14.10%)
Last updated
- Market Cap
- $25.9M
- Fully Diluted Valuation
- $25.9M
- 24 Hour Trading Vol
- $93.4M
- Circulating Supply
- 425M
- Total Supply
- 425M
- Max Supply
- 2.1B
coinmuhendisi.com
Turkish Investors Flock to a Plummeting Coin: Why Is DeXe at the Top?
27 Jul 2026, 01:30 AM
lookonchain.com
84 million BANK tokens have been transferred from the foundation to the Aster deposit address, valued at approximately $13.7 million.
20 Jul 2026, 04:52 AM
beincrypto.com
HTX Hot Listings Weekly Recap (Nov 10–17): Bitcoin Ecosystem Leads With BANK Surging 97%; Strong Rebound Across L1 and L2 Sectors
20 Nov 2025, 23:33 PM
beincrypto.com
Major Exchange Listings Fail to Boost Prices as Crypto Market Sentiment Nosedives
15 Nov 2025, 00:11 AM
panewslab.com
Huobi HTX's keen eye for new listings proves once again: BANK and MET are leading the market rally.
14 Nov 2025, 13:34 PM
lookonchain.com
Binance Savings, One-Click Buy, Swap, Margin Trading now support Lorenzo Protocol (BANK) and Meteora (MET)
14 Nov 2025, 02:42 AM
bpaynews.com
Binance Savings, $ONE-Click Buy, Swap, Margin Trading Support New Pro
14 Nov 2025, 02:40 AM
binance.com
Binance Will Add Lorenzo Protocol (BANK) and Meteora (MET) on Earn, Buy Crypto, Convert & Margin
14 Nov 2025, 02:30 AM
lookonchain.com
Binance will list BANK and MET spot trading pairs
13 Nov 2025, 23:12 PM
panewslab.com
Binance will list Lorenzo Protocol (BANK) and Meteora (MET).
13 Nov 2025, 23:01 PM
binance.com
Binance Will List Lorenzo Protocol (BANK) and Meteora (MET) with Seed Tag Applied
13 Nov 2025, 23:00 PM
lookonchain.com
Binance Alpha Second Wave BANK Airdrop Threshold Announcement: Minimum 240 Points
31 Oct 2025, 01:10 AM
binance.com
Lorenzo Protocol Trading Competition: Trade Lorenzo Protocol (BANK) and Share $500K Worth of Rewards
31 Oct 2025, 01:05 AM
coingecko.com
What Is Bitcoin Staking and How Does It Work?
03 Jul 2025, 19:31 PM
dailyhodl.com
Low-Cap Altcoin Explodes After Crypto Exchange Binance Announces Perpetual Futures Listing
21 Apr 2025, 02:30 AM
coingape.com
Lorenzo Protocol (BANK) Price Rallies 150% After This Binance Announcement
19 Apr 2025, 17:09 PM
beincrypto.com
Lorenzo Protocol’s BANK Token Surges 150% After Binance Futures Listing
19 Apr 2025, 06:01 AM
- Market Cap
- $25,924,705
- Fully Diluted Valuation
- $25,924,705
- 24 Hour Trading Vol
- $93,431,993
- 24h High
- $0.07344
- 24h Low
- $0.055677
- 24h Change
- -2.48%
- 7d Change
- -79.52%
- 30d Change
- +57.79%
- 1y Change
- +11.18%
- Market Cap Rank
- #695
- Market Cap Rank (rehypothecated)
- #880
- Circulating Supply
- 425,250,000
- Total Supply
- 425,250,000
- Max Supply
- 2,100,000,000
- All-time high
- $0.529396 (-88.97%) · 27 Jul 2026, 6:35 pm
- All-time low
- $0.02243767 (+160.26%) · 6 Jun 2026, 3:50 am
- Website lorenzo-protocol.xyz
- Whitepaper docs.lorenzo-protocol.xyz
- Block explorer bscscan.com/token/0x3AeE7602b612de36088F3ffEd8c8f10E86EbF2bF
- X / Twitter twitter.com/LorenzoProtocol
Interval